LES EQUIPES

LES EQUIPES

PALMARES FUTSAL

CHAMPION ELITE A :

2017/2018 :  ETOILE   2ème: PSG      3ème: PANAME FUTSAL      4ème: BRIMBORION

2016/2017 :  ETOILE   2ème: BRIMBORION      3ème: PORCHEFONTAINE     4ème: PANAME FUTSAL

2015/2016 :  MCO   2ème: BRIMBORION      3ème: ETOILE     4ème: PANAME FUTSAL

2014/2015 : ETOILE    2ème:BRIMBORION      3ème: MCO    4ème: TOURISTES

2013/2014 : BRIMBORION   2ème: ETOILE  3ème: FCT  4ème: MAURITIUS 

2012/2013 : DJA TEAM          2ème: BRIMBORION   3ème: DANTON   4ème: LOUPS VICIEUX

2011/2012 : BRIMBORION    2ème: Loups vicieux   3ème: Dja team  4ème: Blp

2010/2011 : DJA TEAM         2ème: Brimborion        3ème: Fct             4ème: Pierre team

 

CHAMPION ELITE B :

2017/2018 : AMICAL    2ème: GALACTIKS      3ème: COMETES      4ème:  CRAMPONS D'OR

2016/2017 :  PSG   2ème: AUP      3ème: ROOTS     4ème: GALACTIKS

2015/2016 : DREAM TEAM    2ème: PORCHEFONTAINE     3ème: GOYAVE    4ème: AUP

2014/2015 : AMICAL   2ème: ASS 92     3ème: PORCHEFONTAINE     4ème: LES ROOTS

2013/2014 : LES ROOTS   2ème: AMICAL     3ème: BQM    4ème: FC GOYAVE

2012/2013 :  ESPOIRS       2ème:  ETOILE   3ème:  GENERATION  4ème: TEAM ANIM

 

CHAMPION ELITE C :

2017/2018 : COLECTIVO    2ème: JOGO LOCO      3ème: TEAM ANIM     4ème:  HDP

2016/2017 :  COMETES   2ème: SPARTIATES      3ème: ASS 92     4ème: TEAM ANIM

2015/2016 : ORIGINAL FLOCKER    2ème: PSG     3ème: IDF-X    4ème: BQM

 

CHAMPION ELITE D :

2017/2018 : AS COMMANDO    2ème: 7UP      3ème: RCAP     4ème: CTAC

2016/2017 :  LE GLACIER   2ème: JOGO LOCO      3ème: RCAP     4ème: SIGN 2 PLAY

 

COUPE DE SEVRES :

2017/2018 :  DREAM TEAM  finaliste : Paname Futsal

2016/2017 :  ETOILE         finaliste: MCO

2015/2016 :  FCT              finaliste: GALACTIKS

2014/2015 : ETOILE         finaliste : FCT

2013/2014 :  BANDE DG  finaliste : FCT

2012/2013 : ESPOIRS     finaliste : Brimborion

2011/2012 : DJA TEAM   finaliste : Brimborion

2010/2011 : BRIMBORION finaliste : Etoile fc

 

ELITE CUP (A, B):

2017/2018 :  PANAME FUTSAL           finaliste : FC COMETES

2016/2017 : AMICAL        finaliste : Etoile FC

2015/2016 :  ETOILE FC  finaliste : FCT

2014/2015 :  ETOILE FC  finaliste : Crampons d'or

 

ELITE CUP (C, D):

2016/2017 : ASS 92                       finaliste : Team anim

2015/2016 : PORCHEFONTAINE finaliste : Dream team

2015/2016 : PSG                           finaliste : Bqm

 

SUMMER CUP (C):

2016/2017 : SPARTIATES       finaliste : Secteur west

 

MASTER'S CUP :

2017/2018 : BRIMBORION      finaliste: SECTEUR WEST

2016/2017 : ETOILE FC           finaliste: LES MUREAUX

2015/2016 : BRIMBORION      finaliste: LES MUREAUX

2014/2015 : PANAME FUTSAL finaliste: LES MUREAUX

 

TOURNOI A 7 :

2018: SEVRES LOISIRS finaliste : VDA

2018:  M2EP  finaliste : VDA

2017: TEAM WINAMAX  finaliste: etoile fc

2017: AMICAL        finaliste : morsang

2016:  VDA              finaliste: loco loco

2016:  RUSSIE       finaliste: Galactiks

2016:  BRIMBORION      finaliste: Springfield

2015:  RETROUVAILLES       finaliste:  Brimborion

2015:  FCT       finaliste:  Les Parisiens

2015:  BRIMBORION      finaliste: Porchefontaine

2014: BRIMBORION         finaliste: Les Parisiens

2014: VDA                       finaliste: Snipers

2013:   DJA TEAM           finaliste : Loups vicieux

2012 : LOUPS VICIEUX  finaliste : Kaméléon

 

PALMARES BUTEURS ELITE A:

2017/2018 :    Adel (32) , Idriss (28) , Mattias (26) , Nizar (23)

2016/2017 :   Mattias (69 buts), Flo (31 buts), Dylan (26 buts), Madior (24 buts)

2015/2016 :   Flo (31 buts), Eddy (28 buts), Rani (25 buts), Hugo (24 buts)

2014/2015 :   Flo (52 buts), Antonin (48 buts), Adel (45 buts), Eddy (45 buts)

2013/2014 :  Jordan (43 buts) , Flo (36 buts) , Ben (31 buts) , Brice (29 buts)

2013/2014  : Figo (ESP) 28 buts,  Idriss (Dja) 26, Mamadou (Pl ed) 25,  Soufiane (Esp) 22

2012/2013 : Nizar (LV) 31 buts / 2ème: Moha (Dja) 27  / 3ème: kevin (Dja T) 22 / 4ème: Flo (Bri) 21

2011/2012 : Flo (Bri) 26 buts / 2ème: Sami (Pl ED) 25  / 3ème: Idriss (Dja T) 14 / 4ème: Nizar (LV) 13

 

PALMARES JOUEUR D'OR DE LA SAISON:

2017/2018 :   ELITE A: Idriss (Etoile)  ELITE B: Xavier (Galactiks) ELITE C: Thierry (Jogo loco) ELITE D : Sasha (as commando)

2016/2017 : ELITE A: Yacouba (Etoile)  ELITE B: Amaury (Roots) ELITE C: Antonin (pdp) ELITE D : Mattieu (rcap)

2015/2016 : ELITE A: Eddy (mco)      ELITE B: Ilyes (goyave)     ELITE C: Youssef (psg)

2014/2015 : ELITE A: Jordan (Etoile)   ELITE B: Mattias (Porchefontaine)

2013/2014 : ELITE A: Soufian R (Espoir)

2012/2013 :  ELITE A:  Moha (dja team)

2011/2012 :  ELITE A: Yann (Brimborion)

2010/2011 :  ELITE A: Idriss (dja team)

 

PALMARES BUTEURS ELITE B:

2017/2018 :  Xavier (galactiks) 68 buts

2016/2017 : Xavier (galactiks) 51 buts

2015/2016 : Xavier (galactiks) 68 buts,

2014/2015 : Mattias (Porchefontaine) 70 buts ,

2013/2014 :  Adel (GOYAVE) 38 , Victor (ROOTS) 34 , Arnaud (BQM) 23 , Guillaume (ASS92) 20

2012/2013 :   Ben (27 buts) , nagime (25 buts), rani (19 buts), figo (18 buts)

 

PALMARES BUTEURS ELITE C:

2017/2018 : Ugo (colectivo) 34 buts

2016/2017 : Rafa (Team Anim) 24 buts

2015/2016 : Jordan (idf-x) 47 buts

 

PALMARES BUTEURS ELITE D:

2017/2018 : Mattieu (Rcap) 49 buts

2016/2017 : Mattieu (Rcap) 27 buts


toute l'association
Se connecter